Ruth Rendell

Ruth Rendell

Birthday: February 17, 1930
Born Place: South Woodford, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Ruth Barbara Grasemann


Company Phone: Address:

Ruth Rendell was born on February 17, 1930 in South Woodford, Essex, England as Ruth Barbara Grasemann. She was a writer, known for Live Flesh (1997), Ruth Rendell Mysteries (1987) and La Cérémonie (1995). She was married to Donald John Rendell. She died on May 2, 2015 in London, England.

Ruth Rendell Keywords

Ruth Rendell Contact Details, Ruth Rendell Facebook, Ruth Rendell Instagram, Ruth Rendell Phone Number, Ruth Rendell Cell Phone, Ruth Rendell Address, Ruth Rendell Whatsapp Number, Ruth Rendell Whatsapp Group, Ruth Rendell Email, Ruth Rendell Phone Number 2020, Ruth Rendell Twitter Account,