Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Birthday: October 3, 1951
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Nicholas Hugh Glennie-Smith


Company Phone: Address:

Nick Glennie-Smith was born on October 3, 1951 in London, England as Nicholas Hugh Glennie-Smith. He is known for his work on The Rock (1996), We Were Soldiers (2002) and The Man in the Iron Mask (1998). He is married to Jan Glennie-Smith. They have four children.

Nick Glennie-Smith Keywords

Nick Glennie-Smith Contact Details, Nick Glennie-Smith Facebook, Nick Glennie-Smith Instagram, Nick Glennie-Smith Phone Number, Nick Glennie-Smith Cell Phone, Nick Glennie-Smith Address, Nick Glennie-Smith Whatsapp Number, Nick Glennie-Smith Whatsapp Group, Nick Glennie-Smith Email, Nick Glennie-Smith Phone Number 2020, Nick Glennie-Smith Twitter Account,