Bernie Taupin

Bernie Taupin

Birthday: May 22, 1950
Born Place: Lincolnshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Bernard John Taupin
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Bernie Taupin was born on May 22, 1950 in Lincolnshire, England as Bernard John Taupin. He has been married to Heather Lynn Hodgins Kidd since March 27, 2004. They have two children. He was previously married to Stephanie Haymes-Roven, Toni Lynn Russo and Maxine Feibelman.

Bernie Taupin Keywords

Bernie Taupin Contact Details, Bernie Taupin Facebook, Bernie Taupin Instagram, Bernie Taupin Phone Number, Bernie Taupin Cell Phone, Bernie Taupin Address, Bernie Taupin Whatsapp Number, Bernie Taupin Whatsapp Group, Bernie Taupin Email, Bernie Taupin Phone Number 2020, Bernie Taupin Twitter Account,