Yanni

Yanni

Birthday: November 14, 1954
Born Place: Acroyali, Kalamata, Greece
Birth Name: Yanni Chryssomallis
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Yanni was born on November 14, 1954 in Acroyali, Kalamata, Greece as Yanni Chryssomallis. He is a composer, known for Hua qi Shao Lin (1994), The Last Days of Chez Nous (1992) and Heart of Midnight (1988).

Yanni Keywords

Yanni Contact Details, Yanni Facebook, Yanni Instagram, Yanni Phone Number, Yanni Cell Phone, Yanni Address, Yanni Whatsapp Number, Yanni Whatsapp Group, Yanni Email, Yanni Phone Number 2020, Yanni Twitter Account,