Tony Gilroy

Tony Gilroy

Birthday: September 11, 1956
Born Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Joseph Gilroy
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tony Gilroy was born in Manhattan, New York, New York, USA; and raised in upstate New York. His father, Frank D. Gilroy, was a Pulitzer Prize winning playwright, director, and screenwriter. Tony has penned many films, including The Devil’s Advocate (1997) and The Cutting Edge (1992).

Tony Gilroy Keywords

Tony Gilroy Contact Details, Tony Gilroy Facebook, Tony Gilroy Instagram, Tony Gilroy Phone Number, Tony Gilroy Cell Phone, Tony Gilroy Address, Tony Gilroy Whatsapp Number, Tony Gilroy Whatsapp Group, Tony Gilroy Email, Tony Gilroy Phone Number 2020, Tony Gilroy Twitter Account,