Tom Dey

Tom Dey

Birthday: April 14, 1965
Born Place: Hanover, New Hampshire, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Ridgeway Dey


Company Phone: Address:

Tom Dey, born in New England, graduated from Brown University in 1987, and then went to study film in Paris at the Centre des Etudes Critiques. In 1990 he moved to Los Angeles and began attending the American Film Institute (AFI). He became a writer for American Cinematographer magazine. He graduated from AFI in 1993, and made commercials for Ridley Scott Associates. He made his feature film directing debut on Touchstone Pictures’ Shanghai Noon (2000).

Tom Dey Keywords

Tom Dey Contact Details, Tom Dey Facebook, Tom Dey Instagram, Tom Dey Phone Number, Tom Dey Cell Phone, Tom Dey Address, Tom Dey Whatsapp Number, Tom Dey Whatsapp Group, Tom Dey Email, Tom Dey Phone Number 2020, Tom Dey Twitter Account,