Todd Howard

Todd Howard

Birthday: October 6, 1970
Born Place: Lower Macungie Township, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Todd Andrew Howard
Height: 5' 6¼" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Todd Howard was born on October 6, 1970 in Lower Macungie Township, Pennsylvania, USA as Todd Andrew Howard. He is a director and producer, known for Fallout 3 (2008), The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion (2006) and Fallout 4 (2015).

Todd Howard Keywords

Todd Howard Contact Details, Todd Howard Facebook, Todd Howard Instagram, Todd Howard Phone Number, Todd Howard Cell Phone, Todd Howard Address, Todd Howard Whatsapp Number, Todd Howard Whatsapp Group, Todd Howard Email, Todd Howard Phone Number 2020, Todd Howard Twitter Account,