Ted Koppel

Ted Koppel

Birthday: February 8, 1940
Born Place: Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Edward James Martin Koppel
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ted Koppel was born on February 8, 1940 in Lancashire, England as Edward James Martin Koppel. He is known for his work on Koppel on Discovery (2006), ABC News Nightline (1980) and Nightline Up Close (2002). He has been married to Grace Anne Koppel since May 17, 1963. They have four children.

Ted Koppel Keywords

Ted Koppel Contact Details, Ted Koppel Facebook, Ted Koppel Instagram, Ted Koppel Phone Number, Ted Koppel Cell Phone, Ted Koppel Address, Ted Koppel Whatsapp Number, Ted Koppel Whatsapp Group, Ted Koppel Email, Ted Koppel Phone Number 2020, Ted Koppel Twitter Account,