Peter Jennings

Peter Jennings

Birthday: July 29, 1938
Born Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Peter Charles Archibald Ewart Jennings


Company Phone: Address:

Peter Jennings was born on July 29, 1938 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Peter Charles Archibald Ewart Jennings. He was a writer and producer, known for ABC World News Tonight with David Muir (1953), FDR (1982) and Peter Jennings Reporting: Breakdown – America’s Health Insurance Crisis (2005). He was married to Kayce Freed, Kati Marton, Anouchka Malouf and Valerie Godsoe. He died on August 7, 2005 in New York City, New York, USA.

Peter Jennings Keywords

Peter Jennings Contact Details, Peter Jennings Facebook, Peter Jennings Instagram, Peter Jennings Phone Number, Peter Jennings Cell Phone, Peter Jennings Address, Peter Jennings Whatsapp Number, Peter Jennings Whatsapp Group, Peter Jennings Email, Peter Jennings Phone Number 2020, Peter Jennings Twitter Account,