Martin Curry

Martin Curry

Birthday: March 21, 1971
Born Place: Barwick-in-Elmet, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Martin James Curry


Company Phone: Address:

Martin was born in Leeds, England where he married actress Fiona Dolman. He had met her whilst working on ‘Strike Force’ as an assistant location manager in the show’s debut in 1995. He then met her again in Heartbeat (1992) but after they married he moved on to work on various other dramas.

Martin Curry Keywords

Martin Curry Contact Details, Martin Curry Facebook, Martin Curry Instagram, Martin Curry Phone Number, Martin Curry Cell Phone, Martin Curry Address, Martin Curry Whatsapp Number, Martin Curry Whatsapp Group, Martin Curry Email, Martin Curry Phone Number 2020, Martin Curry Twitter Account,