Julie Nimoy

Julie Nimoy

Birthday: 1955
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Julie Ellen Nimoy


Company Phone: Address:

Julie Nimoy was born in 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Julie Ellen Nimoy. She is known for her work on Microwarriors: The Origin and the Destiny, Deadly Games (1982) and Unexplained Bleeding: Shedding Light on Acquired Hemophilia A (2016). She has been married to David Knight since May 3, 2015. She was previously married to Gregory Schwartz and Alan David Mandel.

Julie Nimoy Keywords

Julie Nimoy Contact Details, Julie Nimoy Facebook, Julie Nimoy Instagram, Julie Nimoy Phone Number, Julie Nimoy Cell Phone, Julie Nimoy Address, Julie Nimoy Whatsapp Number, Julie Nimoy Whatsapp Group, Julie Nimoy Email, Julie Nimoy Phone Number 2020, Julie Nimoy Twitter Account,