John Swartzwelder

John Swartzwelder

Birthday: November 16, 1950
Born Place: USA
Birth Name: John Joseph Swartzwelder
Height: 6' 5" (1.96 m)


Company Phone: Address:

John Swartzwelder was born on November 16, 1950 in the USA as John Joseph Swartzwelder. He is known for his work on The Simpsons (1989), The Simpsons Movie (2007) and Saturday Night Live (1975).

John Swartzwelder Keywords

John Swartzwelder Contact Details, John Swartzwelder Facebook, John Swartzwelder Instagram, John Swartzwelder Phone Number, John Swartzwelder Cell Phone, John Swartzwelder Address, John Swartzwelder Whatsapp Number, John Swartzwelder Whatsapp Group, John Swartzwelder Email, John Swartzwelder Phone Number 2020, John Swartzwelder Twitter Account,