Gerd Oswald

Gerd Oswald

Birthday: June 9, 1919
Born Place: Berlin, Germany
Birth Name: Gerd Gunther Oswald


Company Phone: Address:

Gerd Oswald was born on June 9, 1919 in Berlin, Germany as Gerd Gunther Oswald. He was a director and assistant director, known for Brainwashed (1960), Agent for H.A.R.M. (1966) and 80 Steps to Jonah (1969). He was married to Marjorie Feinberg and Annabel Magness. He died on May 22, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Gerd Oswald Keywords

Gerd Oswald Contact Details, Gerd Oswald Facebook, Gerd Oswald Instagram, Gerd Oswald Phone Number, Gerd Oswald Cell Phone, Gerd Oswald Address, Gerd Oswald Whatsapp Number, Gerd Oswald Whatsapp Group, Gerd Oswald Email, Gerd Oswald Phone Number 2020, Gerd Oswald Twitter Account,