Edgar Lansbury

Edgar Lansbury

Birthday: January 12, 1930
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Edgar George McIldowie Lansbury


Company Phone: Address:

Edgar Lansbury was born on January 12, 1930 in London, England as Edgar George McIldowie Lansbury. He is an art director and producer, known for Godspell (1973), The Clairvoyant (1982) and He Knows You’re Alone (1980).

Edgar Lansbury Keywords

Edgar Lansbury Contact Details, Edgar Lansbury Facebook, Edgar Lansbury Instagram, Edgar Lansbury Phone Number, Edgar Lansbury Cell Phone, Edgar Lansbury Address, Edgar Lansbury Whatsapp Number, Edgar Lansbury Whatsapp Group, Edgar Lansbury Email, Edgar Lansbury Phone Number 2020, Edgar Lansbury Twitter Account,