Bradford May

Bradford May

Birthday: August 3, 1951
Born Place: Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Bradford Luis May


Company Phone: Address:

Bradford May was born on August 3, 1951 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Bradford Luis May. He is a director and cinematographer, known for The Monster Squad (1987), Lady Against the Odds (1992) and Tremors (2003). He has been married to Lisa Eilbacher since August 27, 1988.

Bradford May Keywords

Bradford May Contact Details, Bradford May Facebook, Bradford May Instagram, Bradford May Phone Number, Bradford May Cell Phone, Bradford May Address, Bradford May Whatsapp Number, Bradford May Whatsapp Group, Bradford May Email, Bradford May Phone Number 2020, Bradford May Twitter Account,