Arthur Marx

Arthur Marx

Birthday: July 21, 1921
Born Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Julius Marx


Company Phone: Address:

Arthur Marx was born on July 21, 1921 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as Arthur Julius Marx. He is known for his work on Mickey (1964), Alice (1976) and Blondie in the Dough (1947). He was married to Lois Gilbert and Irene Kahn. He died on April 14, 2011 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Arthur Marx Keywords

Arthur Marx Contact Details, Arthur Marx Facebook, Arthur Marx Instagram, Arthur Marx Phone Number, Arthur Marx Cell Phone, Arthur Marx Address, Arthur Marx Whatsapp Number, Arthur Marx Whatsapp Group, Arthur Marx Email, Arthur Marx Phone Number 2020, Arthur Marx Twitter Account,