Alexander Cary

Alexander Cary

Birthday: February 1, 1963
Born Place: London, England, UK
Birth Name: Lucius Alexander Plantagenet Cary


Company Phone: Address:

Alexander Cary was born on February 1, 1963 in London, England as Lucius Alexander Plantagenet Cary. He is a producer and writer, known for Homeland (2011), Taken (2017) and Lie to Me (2009). He has been married to Jennifer Marsala since December 31, 2013. He was previously married to Linda Purl.

Alexander Cary Keywords

Alexander Cary Contact Details, Alexander Cary Facebook, Alexander Cary Instagram, Alexander Cary Phone Number, Alexander Cary Cell Phone, Alexander Cary Address, Alexander Cary Whatsapp Number, Alexander Cary Whatsapp Group, Alexander Cary Email, Alexander Cary Phone Number 2020, Alexander Cary Twitter Account,