Rose Marie Mantell Thomas

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas

Birthday: March 6, 1914
Born Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Rose Marie Cassaniti


Company Phone: Address:

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas was born on March 6, 1914 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Rose Marie Cassaniti. She was married to Danny Thomas. She died on July 12, 2000 in Beverly Hills, California, USA.

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Keywords

Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Contact Details, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Facebook, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Instagram, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Phone Number, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Cell Phone, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Address, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Whatsapp Number, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Whatsapp Group, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Email, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Phone Number 2020, Rose Marie Mantell Thomas Twitter Account,