Julien Pelletier

Julien Pelletier

Birthday: June 18, 1984
Born Place: Lourdes, France
Birth Name: Julien Simon Pelletier
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Julien Pelletier was born on June 18, 1984 in Lourdes, France. Passionate about audio editing and NICT, he began his apprenticeship in 2003 on radio UltimeVision. After several radio projects, he produces low-budget movies from cryptocurrencies. The style he developed is to combine new technologies with the poetry of nature in a contemporary underground universe.

Julien Pelletier Keywords

Julien Pelletier Contact Details, Julien Pelletier Facebook, Julien Pelletier Instagram, Julien Pelletier Phone Number, Julien Pelletier Cell Phone, Julien Pelletier Address, Julien Pelletier Whatsapp Number, Julien Pelletier Whatsapp Group, Julien Pelletier Email, Julien Pelletier Phone Number 2020, Julien Pelletier Twitter Account,