Zora Kerova

Zora Kerova

Birthday: August 11, 1950
Born Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Birth Name: Zora Ulla Keslerov√°


Company Phone: Address:

Zora Kerova was born on August 11, 1950 in Prague, Czechoslovakia as Zora Ulla Keslerov√°. She is an actress, known for The True Story of the Nun of Monza (1980), Cannibal Ferox (1981) and Antropophagus (1980). She was previously married to Petr Hapka.

Zora Kerova Keywords

Zora Kerova Contact Details, Zora Kerova Facebook, Zora Kerova Instagram, Zora Kerova Phone Number, Zora Kerova Cell Phone, Zora Kerova Address, Zora Kerova Whatsapp Number, Zora Kerova Whatsapp Group, Zora Kerova Email, Zora Kerova Phone Number 2020, Zora Kerova Twitter Account,