Zizi Jeanmaire

Zizi Jeanmaire

Birthday: April 29, 1924
Born Place: Paris, France
Birth Name: Renée Marcelle Jeanmaire
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Zizi Jeanmaire was born on April 29, 1924 in Paris, France as Renée Marcelle Jeanmaire. She is an actress, known for Anything Goes (1956), Charmants Garçons (1957) and Folies-Bergère (1956). She was previously married to Roland Petit.

Zizi Jeanmaire Keywords

Zizi Jeanmaire Contact Details, Zizi Jeanmaire Facebook, Zizi Jeanmaire Instagram, Zizi Jeanmaire Phone Number, Zizi Jeanmaire Cell Phone, Zizi Jeanmaire Address, Zizi Jeanmaire Whatsapp Number, Zizi Jeanmaire Whatsapp Group, Zizi Jeanmaire Email, Zizi Jeanmaire Phone Number 2020, Zizi Jeanmaire Twitter Account,