Yvonne Wilder

Yvonne Wilder

Birthday: September 21, 1937
Born Place: New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Yvonne Othon


Company Phone: Address:

Yvonne Wilder was born on September 21, 1937 in New York, New York, USA as Yvonne Othon. She is an actress, known for West Side Story (1961), Seems Like Old Times (1980) and Operation Petticoat (1977).

Yvonne Wilder Keywords

Yvonne Wilder Contact Details, Yvonne Wilder Facebook, Yvonne Wilder Instagram, Yvonne Wilder Phone Number, Yvonne Wilder Cell Phone, Yvonne Wilder Address, Yvonne Wilder Whatsapp Number, Yvonne Wilder Whatsapp Group, Yvonne Wilder Email, Yvonne Wilder Phone Number 2020, Yvonne Wilder Twitter Account,