Yvette Duguay

Yvette Duguay

Birthday: June 24, 1932
Born Place: Marseille, France
Birth Name: Audrey L. Pearlman
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Yvette Duguay was born on June 24, 1932 in Marseille, France as Audrey L. Pearlman. She was an actress, known for The Cimarron Kid (1952), The Shanghai Story (1954) and Domino Kid (1957). She was married to Robert C. Anderson, John F. Sheeley and Hal Paiss. She died on October 14, 1986 in Marina del Rey, California, USA.

Yvette Duguay Keywords

Yvette Duguay Contact Details, Yvette Duguay Facebook, Yvette Duguay Instagram, Yvette Duguay Phone Number, Yvette Duguay Cell Phone, Yvette Duguay Address, Yvette Duguay Whatsapp Number, Yvette Duguay Whatsapp Group, Yvette Duguay Email, Yvette Duguay Phone Number 2020, Yvette Duguay Twitter Account,