Yekaterina Vasilyeva

Yekaterina Vasilyeva

Birthday: August 15, 1945
Born Place: Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva


Company Phone: Address:

Yekaterina Vasilyeva was born on August 15, 1945 in Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR as Ekaterina Sergeevna Vasileva. She is an actress and editor, known for Brillianty dlya diktatury proletariata (1975), Prikhodi na menya posmotret (2001) and Black Lightning (2009).

Yekaterina Vasilyeva Keywords

Yekaterina Vasilyeva Contact Details, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Facebook, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Instagram, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Phone Number, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Cell Phone, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Address, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Whatsapp Number, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Whatsapp Group, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Email, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Phone Number 2020, Yekaterina Vasilyeva Twitter Account,