Xenia Seeberg

Xenia Seeberg

Birthday: April 4, 1968
Born Place: Geldern, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Birth Name: Anke Wesenberg
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Xenia Seeberg was born on April 4, 1968 in Geldern, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany as Anke Wesenberg. She is an actress, known for Lexx (1996), Knockin’ on Heaven’s Door (1997) and Verbotene Liebe (1995). She was previously married to Sven Martinek.

Xenia Seeberg Keywords

Xenia Seeberg Contact Details, Xenia Seeberg Facebook, Xenia Seeberg Instagram, Xenia Seeberg Phone Number, Xenia Seeberg Cell Phone, Xenia Seeberg Address, Xenia Seeberg Whatsapp Number, Xenia Seeberg Whatsapp Group, Xenia Seeberg Email, Xenia Seeberg Phone Number 2020, Xenia Seeberg Twitter Account,