Whitney Kershaw

Whitney Kershaw

Birthday: April 10, 1962
Born Place: Orlando, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Whitney Wiemer
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Whitney Kershaw was born on April 10, 1962 in Orlando, Florida, USA as Whitney Wiemer. She is an actress, known for Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985), Major Dad (1989) and Hunter (1984). She is married to Glenn Kershaw. They have two children.

Whitney Kershaw Keywords

Whitney Kershaw Contact Details, Whitney Kershaw Facebook, Whitney Kershaw Instagram, Whitney Kershaw Phone Number, Whitney Kershaw Cell Phone, Whitney Kershaw Address, Whitney Kershaw Whatsapp Number, Whitney Kershaw Whatsapp Group, Whitney Kershaw Email, Whitney Kershaw Phone Number 2020, Whitney Kershaw Twitter Account,