Virginia Vincent

Virginia Vincent

Birthday: May 3, 1918
Born Place: Goshen, New York, USA
Birth Name: Virginia Vincent Grohosky


Company Phone: Address:

Virginia Vincent was born on May 3, 1918 in Goshen, New York, USA as Virginia Vincent Grohosky. She was an actress, known for The Hills Have Eyes (1977), Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957) and The Return of Dracula (1958). She was married to Frank London and Jack Vincent. She died on October 3, 2013 in San Diego, California, USA.

Virginia Vincent Keywords

Virginia Vincent Contact Details, Virginia Vincent Facebook, Virginia Vincent Instagram, Virginia Vincent Phone Number, Virginia Vincent Cell Phone, Virginia Vincent Address, Virginia Vincent Whatsapp Number, Virginia Vincent Whatsapp Group, Virginia Vincent Email, Virginia Vincent Phone Number 2020, Virginia Vincent Twitter Account,