Vanna Bonta

Vanna Bonta

Birthday: April 3, 1958
Born Place: Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Birth Name: Vanna Marie Bonta
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Vanna Bonta is an American writer and actress known for her cameo as the superhero’s mother (Zed’s queen) in the fantasy classic The Beastmaster (1982), and for her work on Beauty and the Beast (1991), An American Tail: Fievel Goes West (1991), and The Universe (2007). She grew up in Bangkok, Thailand, Florence, Italy and the USA. She was born in the South and speaks fluent Italian, some French, and some Thai. She began her schooling in Thailand where she attended a British missionary school.

Vanna Bonta Keywords

Vanna Bonta Contact Details, Vanna Bonta Facebook, Vanna Bonta Instagram, Vanna Bonta Phone Number, Vanna Bonta Cell Phone, Vanna Bonta Address, Vanna Bonta Whatsapp Number, Vanna Bonta Whatsapp Group, Vanna Bonta Email, Vanna Bonta Phone Number 2020, Vanna Bonta Twitter Account,