Tuesday Knight

Tuesday Knight

Birthday: February 17, 1961
Born Place: Brentwood, California, USA
Birth Name: Tuesday Lynn Knight
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tuesday Knight was born on February 17, 1961 in Brentwood, California, USA as Tuesday Lynn Knight. She is an actress and composer, known for A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master (1988), The Theory of the Leisure Class (2001) and Mistress (1992). She has been married to Paul Gregory since 2016.

Tuesday Knight Keywords

Tuesday Knight Contact Details, Tuesday Knight Facebook, Tuesday Knight Instagram, Tuesday Knight Phone Number, Tuesday Knight Cell Phone, Tuesday Knight Address, Tuesday Knight Whatsapp Number, Tuesday Knight Whatsapp Group, Tuesday Knight Email, Tuesday Knight Phone Number 2020, Tuesday Knight Twitter Account,