Tove Lo

Tove Lo

Birthday: October 29, 1987
Born Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Birth Name: Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tove Lo was born on October 29, 1987 in Stockholm, Sweden as Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson.

Tove Lo Keywords

Tove Lo Contact Details, Tove Lo Facebook, Tove Lo Instagram, Tove Lo Phone Number, Tove Lo Cell Phone, Tove Lo Address, Tove Lo Whatsapp Number, Tove Lo Whatsapp Group, Tove Lo Email, Tove Lo Phone Number 2020, Tove Lo Twitter Account,