Toshia Mori

Toshia Mori

Birthday: January 1, 1912
Born Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Name: Toshia Ichioka
Height: 5' (1.52 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Toshia Mori was born on January 1, 1912 in Kyoto, Japan as Toshia Ichioka. She was an actress, known for The Man Without a Face (1928), Charlie Chan on Broadway (1937) and Charlie Chan at the Circus (1936). She was married to Allen Jung. She died on November 26, 1995 in The Bronx, New York, USA.

Toshia Mori Keywords

Toshia Mori Contact Details, Toshia Mori Facebook, Toshia Mori Instagram, Toshia Mori Phone Number, Toshia Mori Cell Phone, Toshia Mori Address, Toshia Mori Whatsapp Number, Toshia Mori Whatsapp Group, Toshia Mori Email, Toshia Mori Phone Number 2020, Toshia Mori Twitter Account,