Tatyana Arntgolts

Tatyana Arntgolts

Birthday: March 18, 1982
Born Place: Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Tatyana Albertovna Arntgolts
Height: 5' 4¼" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tatyana Arntgolts was born on March 18, 1982 in Kaliningrad, Kaliningradskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Tatyana Albertovna Arntgolts. She is an actress, known for Monakh (2017), Brak po zaveshchaniyu (2010) and Fotograf (2014). She was previously married to Ivan Zhidkov.

Tatyana Arntgolts Keywords

Tatyana Arntgolts Contact Details, Tatyana Arntgolts Facebook, Tatyana Arntgolts Instagram, Tatyana Arntgolts Phone Number, Tatyana Arntgolts Cell Phone, Tatyana Arntgolts Address, Tatyana Arntgolts Whatsapp Number, Tatyana Arntgolts Whatsapp Group, Tatyana Arntgolts Email, Tatyana Arntgolts Phone Number 2020, Tatyana Arntgolts Twitter Account,