Tara Sands

Tara Sands

Birthday: September 20, 1974
Born Place: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Tara Jayne Sands


Company Phone: Address:

Tara is best known for her work on Pokemon (over 50 roles), Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse (2012), and Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters and many more animated programs and video games. She was the on camera host of Cartoon Network’s Fridays for over 100 episodes. Tara was born in Hartford, CT and raised in New Jersey. She lives in Los Angeles, CA.

Tara Sands Keywords

Tara Sands Contact Details, Tara Sands Facebook, Tara Sands Instagram, Tara Sands Phone Number, Tara Sands Cell Phone, Tara Sands Address, Tara Sands Whatsapp Number, Tara Sands Whatsapp Group, Tara Sands Email, Tara Sands Phone Number 2020, Tara Sands Twitter Account,