Tammy Faye Bakker

Tammy Faye Bakker

Birthday: March 7, 1942
Born Place: International Falls, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Tamara Faye LaValley
Height: 4' 11" (1.5 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Tammy Faye Bakker was born on March 7, 1942 in International Falls, Minnesota, USA as Tamara Faye LaValley. She was an actress, known for Roseanne (1988), The Drew Carey Show (1995) and The Eyes of Tammy Faye (2000). She was married to Roe Messner and Jim Bakker. She died on July 20, 2007 in Loch Lloyd, Missouri, USA.

Tammy Faye Bakker Keywords

Tammy Faye Bakker Contact Details, Tammy Faye Bakker Facebook, Tammy Faye Bakker Instagram, Tammy Faye Bakker Phone Number, Tammy Faye Bakker Cell Phone, Tammy Faye Bakker Address, Tammy Faye Bakker Whatsapp Number, Tammy Faye Bakker Whatsapp Group, Tammy Faye Bakker Email, Tammy Faye Bakker Phone Number 2020, Tammy Faye Bakker Twitter Account,