Taís Araújo

Taís Araújo

Birthday: November 25, 1978
Born Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Birth Name: Taís Bianca Gama de Araújo
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Taís Araújo was born on November 25, 1978 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Taís Bianca Gama de Araújo. She is an actress, known for Cheias de Charme (2012), Xica da Silva (1996) and Da Cor do Pecado (2004). She has been married to Lázaro Ramos since June 9, 2011. They have two children.

Taís Araújo Keywords

Taís Araújo Contact Details, Taís Araújo Facebook, Taís Araújo Instagram, Taís Araújo Phone Number, Taís Araújo Cell Phone, Taís Araújo Address, Taís Araújo Whatsapp Number, Taís Araújo Whatsapp Group, Taís Araújo Email, Taís Araújo Phone Number 2020, Taís Araújo Twitter Account,