Sunshine Dizon

Sunshine Dizon

Birthday: July 3, 1983
Born Place: Quezon City, Philippines
Birth Name: Margarette Sunshine Cansancio Dizon


Company Phone: Address:

Sunshine Dizon was born on July 3, 1983 in Quezon City, Philippines as Margarette Sunshine Cansancio Dizon. She is an actress, known for Bakekang (2006), Encantadia (2005) and Mulawin: The Movie (2005).

Sunshine Dizon Keywords

Sunshine Dizon Contact Details, Sunshine Dizon Facebook, Sunshine Dizon Instagram, Sunshine Dizon Phone Number, Sunshine Dizon Cell Phone, Sunshine Dizon Address, Sunshine Dizon Whatsapp Number, Sunshine Dizon Whatsapp Group, Sunshine Dizon Email, Sunshine Dizon Phone Number 2020, Sunshine Dizon Twitter Account,