Stephy Tang

Stephy Tang

Birthday: October 15, 1983
Born Place: Hong Kong, China
Birth Name: Lai-Yan Tang
Height: 5' 5¼" (1.66 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Stephy Tang was born on October 15, 1983 in Hong Kong, China as Lai-Yan Tang. She is an actress, known for Hung sau dou (2017), My Prince Edward (2019) and L Storm (2018).

Stephy Tang Keywords

Stephy Tang Contact Details, Stephy Tang Facebook, Stephy Tang Instagram, Stephy Tang Phone Number, Stephy Tang Cell Phone, Stephy Tang Address, Stephy Tang Whatsapp Number, Stephy Tang Whatsapp Group, Stephy Tang Email, Stephy Tang Phone Number 2020, Stephy Tang Twitter Account,