Steffani Brass

Steffani Brass

Birthday: February 16, 1992
Born Place: Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Steffani Anne Brass Vaughn
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Steffani has been a professional actress since the age of 4 starring in over 50 national commercials by the time she was 12 years old. At the age of 7, she booked her first television pilot for CBS and never stopped working. She is best known for her recurring role as Michaela in the HBO award winning series “Six Feet Under” and continues to work today.

Steffani Brass Keywords

Steffani Brass Contact Details, Steffani Brass Facebook, Steffani Brass Instagram, Steffani Brass Phone Number, Steffani Brass Cell Phone, Steffani Brass Address, Steffani Brass Whatsapp Number, Steffani Brass Whatsapp Group, Steffani Brass Email, Steffani Brass Phone Number 2020, Steffani Brass Twitter Account,