Sneha

Sneha

Birthday: October 12, 1981
Born Place: Mumbai, India
Birth Name: Suhasini Rajaram
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sneha was born on October 12, 1981 in Mumbai, India as Suhasini Rajaram. She is an actress, known for Haridas (2013), Virumbugirean (2002) and Achchamundu! Achchamundu! (2009). She has been married to Prasanna since May 11, 2012. They have one child.

Sneha Keywords

Sneha Contact Details, Sneha Facebook, Sneha Instagram, Sneha Phone Number, Sneha Cell Phone, Sneha Address, Sneha Whatsapp Number, Sneha Whatsapp Group, Sneha Email, Sneha Phone Number 2020, Sneha Twitter Account,