Sherri Martel

Sherri Martel

Birthday: February 8, 1958
Born Place: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Sherry L Russell
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sherri Martel was born on February 8, 1958 in Birmingham, Alabama, USA as Sherry L Russell. She was an actress, known for WWE Smackdown! (1999), WCW Monday Nitro (1995) and Saturday Night’s Main Event (1985). She was married to Robert Schrull. She died on June 15, 2007 in Birmingham.

Sherri Martel Keywords

Sherri Martel Contact Details, Sherri Martel Facebook, Sherri Martel Instagram, Sherri Martel Phone Number, Sherri Martel Cell Phone, Sherri Martel Address, Sherri Martel Whatsapp Number, Sherri Martel Whatsapp Group, Sherri Martel Email, Sherri Martel Phone Number 2020, Sherri Martel Twitter Account,