Shell Kepler

Shell Kepler

Birthday: October 5, 1958
Born Place: Painesville, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Michelle Alaine Kepler
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Shell Kepler was born on October 5, 1958 in Painesville, Ohio, USA as Michelle Alaine Kepler. She was an actress, known for General Hospital (1963), Port Charles (1997) and The Great American Girl Robbery (1979). She was married to Robert DeSantis and Kenny Ryback. She died on February 1, 2008 in Portland, Oregon, USA.

Shell Kepler Keywords

Shell Kepler Contact Details, Shell Kepler Facebook, Shell Kepler Instagram, Shell Kepler Phone Number, Shell Kepler Cell Phone, Shell Kepler Address, Shell Kepler Whatsapp Number, Shell Kepler Whatsapp Group, Shell Kepler Email, Shell Kepler Phone Number 2020, Shell Kepler Twitter Account,