Shawn Johnson

Shawn Johnson

Birthday: January 19, 1992
Born Place: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson
Height: 4' 11" (1.5 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Shawn Johnson was born on January 19, 1992 in Des Moines, Iowa, USA as Shawn Machel Johnson. She is an actress, known for The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008), Dancing with the Stars (2005) and Expedition Unknown (2015). She has been married to Andrew East since April 16, 2016. They have one child.

Shawn Johnson Keywords

Shawn Johnson Contact Details, Shawn Johnson Facebook, Shawn Johnson Instagram, Shawn Johnson Phone Number, Shawn Johnson Cell Phone, Shawn Johnson Address, Shawn Johnson Whatsapp Number, Shawn Johnson Whatsapp Group, Shawn Johnson Email, Shawn Johnson Phone Number 2020, Shawn Johnson Twitter Account,