Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Osbourne

Birthday: October 9, 1952
Born Place: Brixton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Arden
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sharon Osbourne was born on October 9, 1952 in Brixton, London, England as Sharon Rachel Arden. She is a producer and actress, known for Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002), Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties (2006) and It’s a Boy Girl Thing (2006). She has been married to Ozzy Osbourne since July 4, 1982. They have three children.

Sharon Osbourne Keywords

Sharon Osbourne Contact Details, Sharon Osbourne Facebook, Sharon Osbourne Instagram, Sharon Osbourne Phone Number, Sharon Osbourne Cell Phone, Sharon Osbourne Address, Sharon Osbourne Whatsapp Number, Sharon Osbourne Whatsapp Group, Sharon Osbourne Email, Sharon Osbourne Phone Number 2020, Sharon Osbourne Twitter Account,