Shantel VanSanten

Shantel VanSanten

Birthday: July 25, 1985
Born Place: Luverne, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Shantel Yvonne VanSanten
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Shantel Yvonne VanSanten is an American model and actress, born July 25, 1985. As a model, she has been featured in the magazines Teen Vogue and Seventeen. VanSanten was born in Luverne, Minnesota. She is of Dutch and one quarter Norwegian descent. VanSanten was raised in Spring, Texas where she attended Incarnate Word Academy (an all-girls college prep school) in Houston and Texas Christian University in Fort Worth, Texas. VanSanten also started her career as a model at the age of fifteen for the Page Parkes Management.

Shantel VanSanten Keywords

Shantel VanSanten Contact Details, Shantel VanSanten Facebook, Shantel VanSanten Instagram, Shantel VanSanten Phone Number, Shantel VanSanten Cell Phone, Shantel VanSanten Address, Shantel VanSanten Whatsapp Number, Shantel VanSanten Whatsapp Group, Shantel VanSanten Email, Shantel VanSanten Phone Number 2020, Shantel VanSanten Twitter Account,