Shannon Collis

Shannon Collis

Birthday: April 26, 1986
Born Place: Lawrence, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Shannon Marie Collis
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Shannon Collis was born on April 26, 1986 in Lawrence, Kansas, USA as Shannon Marie Collis. She is known for her work on Inherent Vice (2014), Snapshots (2018) and Darcy’s Wild Life (2004).

Shannon Collis Keywords

Shannon Collis Contact Details, Shannon Collis Facebook, Shannon Collis Instagram, Shannon Collis Phone Number, Shannon Collis Cell Phone, Shannon Collis Address, Shannon Collis Whatsapp Number, Shannon Collis Whatsapp Group, Shannon Collis Email, Shannon Collis Phone Number 2020, Shannon Collis Twitter Account,