Shanica Knowles

Shanica Knowles

Birthday: November 17, 1990
Born Place: Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Shanica Channell Knowles
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Shanica Channell Knowles was born on November 17, 1990 in Miami Florida. Her native home is Cedar Rapids, Iowa. Shanica is an Actress, Singer/Songwriter. Her first Acting job was on Unfabulous (2005) most known for Hannah Montana (2006-2011) Jump In (2007) MegaChurch Murder (2015) Surviving Compton: Dre, Suge, and Michel’le (2016) Time Capsule (2018) Young and the Restless (2018). Shanica’s first big break in music is when she won 1rst place on “It’s Showtime At the Apollo” at the age of 11 in 2002.

Shanica Knowles Keywords

Shanica Knowles Contact Details, Shanica Knowles Facebook, Shanica Knowles Instagram, Shanica Knowles Phone Number, Shanica Knowles Cell Phone, Shanica Knowles Address, Shanica Knowles Whatsapp Number, Shanica Knowles Whatsapp Group, Shanica Knowles Email, Shanica Knowles Phone Number 2020, Shanica Knowles Twitter Account,