Sarah Stouffer

Sarah Stouffer

Birthday: July 26, 1986
Born Place: Contra Costa County, California, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Rebecca Stouffer
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sarah Stouffer was born on July 26, 1986 in Contra Costa County, California, USA as Sarah Rebecca Stouffer. She is an actress and producer, known for Bloomington (2010), Switched at Birth (2011) and A Cinderella Christmas (2016).

Sarah Stouffer Keywords

Sarah Stouffer Contact Details, Sarah Stouffer Facebook, Sarah Stouffer Instagram, Sarah Stouffer Phone Number, Sarah Stouffer Cell Phone, Sarah Stouffer Address, Sarah Stouffer Whatsapp Number, Sarah Stouffer Whatsapp Group, Sarah Stouffer Email, Sarah Stouffer Phone Number 2020, Sarah Stouffer Twitter Account,