Sammy Winward

Sammy Winward

Birthday: October 12, 1985
Born Place: Bolton, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Samantha Kate Winward
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sammy Winward was born in Bolton, Greater Manchester on the 12th October 1985. In 1998 she was offered a £2000 pound record deal for her singing but turned it down. A keen actress, singer and model Sammy got picked from her agency to attend the Emmerdale Farm (1972) auditions in Leeds, West Yorkshire for the part of Katie Addyman in May 2001 and, of course, she got the part. She also passed all of her nine GCSEs in May – June 2002. Her sister Amy Winward is studying Media at Manchester University.

Sammy Winward Keywords

Sammy Winward Contact Details, Sammy Winward Facebook, Sammy Winward Instagram, Sammy Winward Phone Number, Sammy Winward Cell Phone, Sammy Winward Address, Sammy Winward Whatsapp Number, Sammy Winward Whatsapp Group, Sammy Winward Email, Sammy Winward Phone Number 2020, Sammy Winward Twitter Account,