Samantha Lewes

Samantha Lewes

Birthday: November 29, 1952
Born Place: San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Susan Jane Dillingham


Company Phone: Address:

Samantha Lewes was born on November 29, 1952 in San Diego, California, USA as Susan Jane Dillingham. She was an actress, known for Bosom Buddies (1980) and Mr. Success (1984). She was married to Tom Hanks. She died on March 12, 2002 in Sacramento, California.

Samantha Lewes Keywords

Samantha Lewes Contact Details, Samantha Lewes Facebook, Samantha Lewes Instagram, Samantha Lewes Phone Number, Samantha Lewes Cell Phone, Samantha Lewes Address, Samantha Lewes Whatsapp Number, Samantha Lewes Whatsapp Group, Samantha Lewes Email, Samantha Lewes Phone Number 2020, Samantha Lewes Twitter Account,