Ruth Hall

Ruth Hall

Birthday: December 29, 1910
Born Place: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Ruth Gloria Blasco Ibáñez


Company Phone: Address:

Ruth Hall was born on December 29, 1910 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA as Ruth Gloria Blasco Ibáñez. She was an actress, known for Monkey Business (1931), The Return of Casey Jones (1933) and Local Boy Makes Good (1931). She was married to Lee Garmes. She died on October 9, 2003 in Glendale, California, USA.

Ruth Hall Keywords

Ruth Hall Contact Details, Ruth Hall Facebook, Ruth Hall Instagram, Ruth Hall Phone Number, Ruth Hall Cell Phone, Ruth Hall Address, Ruth Hall Whatsapp Number, Ruth Hall Whatsapp Group, Ruth Hall Email, Ruth Hall Phone Number 2020, Ruth Hall Twitter Account,